2017 Coed Softball Standings

 TeamGPWLTRFRA
1Ballsagna99014639
2Neon98113749
3I'd Hit That98111666
4TBD9638465
5Leftovers94416384
6Pub Crawlers94415785
7Defenders9456397
7Special K9365684
9Sons of Pitches93678106
10Just Cuz91717188
11Wii Not Fit917184124
12Henniker Hit Squad9182795